Product List

(Total 572 Products )
Application:
* Telecommunication System
* Testing Equipment
* CATV System
* Long-haul Telecommunication
* LAN System

Features:
PC, UPC, APC polishing available
High ...
FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
3M Volition RJ45 Jack UTP Cat6 Module




Electrical:
Voltage rating: 125V AC RMS
Current rating: 1.5A
Contact resistance: 100mΩ maximum
Insulation resistance: ...
FOB Price: US $0.35-0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
LC to FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter,optical fiber adapter

1.Pictures:









2.Features:

· Good commpatibility

· Precision-machined
...
FOB Price: US $0.09-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Details:
Fiber Optic Attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly
Changing the wave form itself. This is often a ...
FOB Price: US $0.35-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Specification:
Economy Ruby Optic Scribe FTTK-172

Payment & Shipment:
Payment: TT, West Union, MoneyGram, Paypal can be accepted.
Shipping: Shipment is usually delivered ...
FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FC to ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter ,male to female fiber optic adapter

1.Pictures:







2.Features:

· Good commpatibility

· Precision-machined ...
FOB Price: US $0.09-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features:
Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
Good repeatability and Interchangeability

Application:
Long-haul, Metro and Access System
Fiber CATV and Fiber Network ...
FOB Price: US $0.01-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
Specification:
Key Specifications/Special Features:
-RJ45 plug, unshielded/shielded solid/stranded 8P8C
-Contact: Phosphor bronze
-Surface plating silver: 0.5 to 5um
-Jack: ...
FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description:
* Made of high strength engineering ABS, PC, ABS or PC composite material.
* Up-down bisection GPJ-A is an arc, horizontal type.
* 2, 4, 6, 8 pcs inlet/outlet
* ...
FOB Price: US $15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
SC/UPC - SC/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 fiber optic patch cord / optical fiber jumper








Application: ...
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
High precision optical fiber fusion splicer DVP-730
1.Pictures:




2.Features:
Core to Core Alignment System (PAS)
Color LCD monitor & 256 magnification
Compact & Light ...
FOB Price: US $1,600-2,200 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Description:
Material: SPCC, Aluminum Alloys and etc. Anti-corrosion material
Thickness: 0.8mm, 1.0mm, 1.2mm, 1.5mm, 2.0mm and etc are all available to be designed for the ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber optic adapter, welcome your order, you can choice different type as below pictures

Features:
· Good commpatibility
· Precision-machined
· High ...
FOB Price: US $0.09-0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Outdoor waterproof 12 cores fiber optical pigtail with SC LC FC ST connector
1.Pictures:






2.Features:

Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss
Good repeatability and ...
FOB Price: US $6.5-14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features of fiber optical cleaver
Fiber optic Cleaver is a high-precision Single-Fiber Cleaver with adapter plate, 16-position blade and scrap collector.
- Use portable tool ...
FOB Price: US $50-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features:
· Good commpatibility
· Precision-machined
· High reliability & stability
· Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve
· Two types of fiber stub: ...
FOB Price: US $0.09-0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Advantages:
Small size, lightweight, and easy handling
Applicable up to 12-fibre ribbon cleaving
Fibre collector equipped as standard
2-action operation including fibre scrap ...
FOB Price: US $65-78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
VFL650-2 visual fault locator is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing, fiber routing and continuity checking in ...
FOB Price: US $10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
• Industry′s 1st and Only 1 to 12-Fiber Ribbon Cleaver with Automatic Blade Rotation
• FC-6RM-C Includes Scrap Collector
• Ideal Cleaver for High ...
FOB Price: US $43-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description:
Power Meter TLD6070 series with a chip microcomputer control and the large screen graphics LCD, it can provide precision measurement from 850 to 1625nm wavelength ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber optic media converter welcome your order:



DESCRIPTION
16-Slot Rack-mount Chassis is specially designed to accommodate 16 TINCAM′s Card type media Converters for ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
•FC-7: Precision Cleaves in Just 1-Step
•Used for Single Fiber Cleaving or Up to 8 Count Ribbon
•Prevents Double Scoring of Fibers
•Features ...
FOB Price: US $650-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC-6S fiber optic cleaver
• Used for Single Fiber Cleaving;
• Utilizes an Automatic Anvil Drop for Fewer Required Steps and Better Cleave Consistency;
• ...
FOB Price: US $50-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Free Samples!!! Shenzhen Factory Supply high precision SC UPC fiber optic fast connector with best price

1.Description
sc/upc fast connector terminates the end of an optical ...
FOB Price: US $0.8-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Details:
Fiber Optic Attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly
Changing the wave form itself. This is often a ...
FOB Price: US $0.06-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
1. Compact & Light weight
2. Fully Automatic Operation
3.5000m altitude ensures Splice Quality
4. SYSTEM TEST ensures the best working condition
5. Pause function, ...
FOB Price: US $3,900-4,450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Free Samples!!! SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector with high precision and competitive price





1.Description
sc/upc fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, ...
FOB Price: US $0.8-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description
Sc/apc fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing.
The connectors mechanically couple and ...
FOB Price: US $0.7-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Last Login Date: Jul 24, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Splitter, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve, Fiber Optic Cleaver, UTP LAN Cable