Product List

(Total 572 Products )
Description:
Power Meter TLD6070 series with a chip microcomputer control and the large screen graphics LCD, it can provide precision measurement from 850 to 1625nm wavelength ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Cat5e Lan Cable Communication UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Cat 5e Lan Cable from Professional Manufacturer

1. Products Pictures:







2. Detailed Description:
Conductor ...
FOB Price: US $0.089-0.43 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
Free Samples! ! SC UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch cords /Fiber Jumper

1. Pictures:




2. Application:

* Telecommunication System

* Testing Equipment

* ...
FOB Price: US $0.7-1.99 / PCS
Min. Order: 100 PCS
Outdoor waterproof 12 cores fiber optical pigtail with SC LC FC ST connector
1.Pictures:






2.Features:

Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss
Good repeatability and ...
FOB Price: US $6.5-14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description:
Optical Power Meter, Fiber Optic Power Meter/Optical Power Meter (EXFO PON 352C)
, EXFO PON optical power meter, 1260~1360/1480~1500/1539~1565nm, 1310/1490nm 2 ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Compact & Light weight
2. Fully Automatic Operation
3.5000m altitude ensures Splice Quality
4. SYSTEM TEST ensures the best working condition
5. Pause function, ...
FOB Price: US $2,000-2,250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description:
Power Meter TLD6070 series with a chip microcomputer control and the large screen graphics LCD, it can provide precision measurement from 850 to 1625nm wavelength ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Best utp/ftp cat5e/cat6 lan cable network cable manufacturers in china Network Cable

1. Products Pictures:










2. Detailed Description:
Conductor Dimension: ...
FOB Price: US $0.089-0.43 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
Advantages:
1. Can be installed with SC, FC pigtail
2. Small in size and easy in opration.
3 This distribution box is made of high quality plastic,
4. Applicable to single ...
FOB Price: US $10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Optic Fiber Pigtail OM1 9/125 singlemode 12 Fiber Distribution, Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 cores
1. Pictures:






2. Features:

Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
Good ...
FOB Price: US $6.5-14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Specification
1. Fiber Optic Stripper
2. Fiber Drop Cable Jacket Stripper
3. Optical Fiber Cleaver
4. FTTH Carrying

Description
Double function of stripping and cutting ...
FOB Price: US $3.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Features
1. Compact & Light weight
2. Fully Automatic Operation
3.5000m altitude ensures Splice Quality
4. SYSTEM TEST ensures the best working condition
5. Pause function, ...
FOB Price: US $2,000-2,350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application:
* Telecommunication System
* Testing Equipment
* CATV System
* Long-haul Telecommunication
* LAN System
Features:
PC, UPC, APC polishing available
High ...
FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
FC to FC singlemode fiber optic patch cord/fiber patch cable/optial jumper


1.Pictures:







2.Application:
...
FOB Price: US $0.9-1.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Product Focus: Fiber optic protection sleeve

Brand/ Origin: China

- Protection Sleeves Lenght: 35mm; 40mm, 45mm, 50mm, 55mm, 60mm,
- Steel needle Diameter: 1.0mm, 1.2mm, ...
FOB Price: US $0.011-0.014 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1-30 dB SC APC/UPC fiber optical attenuator, sc plug-in optcial fiber attenuaters, SC male to female fiber attenuators for FTTH




1. Details:

Fiber Optic Attenuator is ...
FOB Price: US $1.85-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 cassette type fiber optic splitter



Application:
Network Protection
Monitorin
Access/PON distribution
CATV
FTTH

Competitive Advantage: ...
FOB Price: US $13.5-14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Features
1. Compact & Light weight
2. Fully Automatic Operation
3.5000m altitude ensures Splice Quality
4. SYSTEM TEST ensures the best working condition
5. Pause function, ...
FOB Price: US $2,000-2,450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application:
* Telecommunication System
* Testing Equipment
* CATV System
* Long-haul Telecommunication
* LAN System

Features:
PC, UPC, APC polishing available
High ...
Min. Order: 10 Meters
FC APC to FC APC fiber optical patch cord,fiber optic jumper,optical fiber cable,fiber optic patchcord


1.Pictures:







2.Application:
...
FOB Price: US $0.99-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
Fiber optic polishing film pictures show:





Description:
Polishing films are polishing materials with ultra-precision flexibility. They are made with diamond powders ...
FOB Price: US $0.01-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SC APC/UPC/PC optical fiber adapter ,sc upc/apc ftth fiber optic adapter (insert loss < = 0.1 dB)

1.Pictures:








2.Features:

&middot; Good commpatibility ...
FOB Price: US $0.075-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Mini Type, cassette type, inserted type 1X8 1X16 1X32 Module fc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Application:
Network Protection
Monitorin
Access/PON distribution
CATV
FTTH ...
FOB Price: US $13.5-14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Features:
Authorized distributor
Professional quality
Easy to handle
Stripping for fiber

Specification:
&#8226; Two hole Miller fiber optic stripper model performas ...
FOB Price: US $3-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Application:
* Telecommunication System
* Testing Equipment
* CATV System
* Long-haul Telecommunication
* LAN System

Features:
PC, UPC, APC polishing available
High ...
Min. Order: 10 Meters
FC APC to FC UPC fiber optical patch cords,fc to fc fiber optic cable/jumper

1.Pictures:









2.Application:
...
FOB Price: US $0.99-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
Features:
Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
Good repeatability and Interchangeability

Application:
Long-haul, Metro and Access System
Fiber CATV and Fiber Network ...
FOB Price: US $0.01-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm fiber optic pigtail ,sc apc fiber pigtail ,sc upc optical fiber pigtail

1.Pictures:



2.Features:

Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss

Good ...
FOB Price: US $0.01-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters

Last Login Date: Jun 14, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Splitter, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve, Fiber Optic Cleaver, UTP LAN Cable